DELL 470-ACLY fibre optic cable 5 m LC OM4

SKU: 470-ACLY
Detail: DELL 470-ACLY fibre optic cable 5 m LC OM4
Brand: Dell
Condition: New
Price: Call for Price
Last Updated: August 16, 2021
Availability:  In Stock
Get a Quote

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end. - Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity - Features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end - Measures 5 meter in length
Technical details
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Cable lengtd 5 m
Features
Fibre optic type OM4
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Cable lengtd 5 m
Brand compatibility Dell
Weight & dimensions
Cable lengtd 5 m
Packaging data
Quantity 1
Otder features
Compatibility - Dell Networking S5224F-ON - Dell Networking N4032F - Dell Networking X1018 - Dell Networking N1500 Series - Dell Networking N4064F - Dell Networking N2000 Series - Dell Networking N3024P - PowerEdge FX2 - Dell Networking S4048T-ON - Dell Networking N3048P - Dell Networking N3024 - Dell Networking Z9100 - Dell Networking S5232F-ON - Dell Networking N3048 - Dell Networking N3024F - Dell Networking N2048P - Dell Networking N3048ET-ON - Dell Networking C1048P - Dell Networking N3024ET-ON - Dell Networking N3024EF-ON - Dell Networking N3000 Series - Dell Networking S6100 - Dell Networking S5248F-ON - Dell Networking N4000 Series - Dell Networking N2048 - Dell Networking S4048-ON - Dell Networking X1026 - Dell Networking S5296F-ON - Dell Networking N4064 - Dell Networking S5212F-ON - Dell Networking X1052 - Dell Networking N2024P - Dell Networking N2024

Related Products