Juniper Transceivers & Modules

Showing all 3 results


MIC-3D-20GE-SFP

20-Port Gigabit Ethernet MIC with SFP

Call for Price


XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

ENET 10GBASE-LR MULTI-RATE XFP Transceiver OC192 SUPPORT SR-

Call for Price


XFP-10G-S

ENET 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN

Call for Price

Chat on Whatsapp
1
Welcome to Adlib Ventures, how may I help you today?